Družstvo B
Východočeský přebor sk.B 2023/2024
- Rozlosování
- Zpravodaje: 01, 02, 03, 04, 05, 06, 07, 08, 09, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20,
- Zápisy o utkání: 01-RKB-Rybník, 02-Solnice-RKB, 03-RKB-České Meziříčí B, 04-RKC-RKB, 05-RKB-Třebechovice, 06-Svitavy B-RKB, 07-RKB-Přelouč, 08-České Meziřící-RKB, 09-RKB-Hylváty, 10-RKB-Vysoké Mýto, 11-HK-RKB, 12-Rybník-RKB, 13-RKB-Solnice, 14-České Meziříčí B – RKB, 15-RKB-RKC, 16-Třebechovice-RKB, 17-RKB-Svitavy B, 18-Přelouč-RKB, 19-RKB-České Meziříčí A, 20-Hylváty-RKB,
Východočeská divize 2022/2023
- Rozlosování
- Zpravodaje: 01, 02, 03, 04, 05, 06, 07, 08, 09, 10, 11, 12, 13, předehra 26, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25,
- Zápisy o utkání: 01-Dobruška-RKB, 02-RKB-Trutnov, 03-Solnice-RKB, 04-volno, 05-RKB-Česká Třebová-odklad, 06-Smiřice-RKB, 07-RKB-Hylváty, 08-Náchod-RKB, 09-RKB-Nová Paka, 10-Třebechovice-RKB, 11-RKB-Rokytnice, 12-Červený Kostelec-RKB, 13-RKB-Dvůr Králové, 26-Dvůr Králové – RKB, 14-RKB-Dobruška, 15-Trutnov-RKB, 16-RKB-Solnice, 17-volno, 18-Česká Třebová-RKB, 19-RKB-Smiřice, 20-Hylváty-RKB, 21-RKB-Náchod, 22-Nová Paka-RKB, 23-RKB-Třebechovice, 24-Rokytnice-RKB, 25-RKB-Červený Kostelec,
Východočeská divize 2021/2022
- Rozlosování
- Zpravodaje: 01, 02, 03, 04, 05, 06, 07, 08, 09, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26.
- Zápisy o utkání: 01-RKB-Solnice, 02-Dobruška-RKB, 03-RKB-Náchod, 04-Červený Kostelec-RKB, 05-RKB-Nová Paka, 06-Vysoké Mýto-RKB, 07-RKB-Třebechovice, 08-Hylváty-RKB, 09-RKB-Smiřice, 10-RKB-Vrchlabí, 11-Hořice-RKB, 12-RKB-Dvůr Králové, 13-Trutnov-RKB, 14-RKB-Solnice, 15-RKB-Dobruška, 16-Náchod-RKB-odloženo, 17-RKB-Červený Kostelec, 18-Nová Paka-RKB, 19-RKB-Vysoké Mýto, 20-Třebechovice-RKB, 21-RKB-Hylváty, 22-Smiřice-RKB, 23-Vrchlabí-RKB, 24-RKB-Hořice, 25-Dvůr Králové-RKB, 26-RKB-Trutnov.
Východočeská divize 2020/2021
- Rozlosování
- Zpravodaje: 01, 02, 03, 04,
- Zápisy o utkání: 01-RKB-Solnice, 02-Hylváty-RKB, 03-RKB-Červený Kostelec, 04-Trutnov-RKB,
Východočeská divize 2019/2020
- Rozlosování:
- Zpravodaje: 01, 02, 03, 04, 05, 06, 07, 08, 09, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21,
- Zápisy o utkání: 01-Dvůr-RKB, 02-RKA-Rokytnice, 03-Náchod-RKB, 04-RKB-Vysoké Mýto, 05-Třebechovice-RKB, 06-RKB-Trutnov, 07-Červený Kostelec-RKB, 08-RKB-Smiřice, 09-Hylváty-RKB, 10-Solnice-RKB, 11-Dobruška-RKB, 12-Nová Paka-RKB, 13-RKB-Vrchlabí, 14-RKB-Dvůr, 15-Rokytnice-RKB, 16-RKB-Náchod, 17-Vysoké Mýto-RKB, 18-RKB-Třebechovice, 19-Trutnov-RKB, 20-RKB-Červený Kostelec, 21-Smiřice-RKB,
Východočeská divize 2018/2019
- Rozlosování:
- Zpravodaje: 01, 02, 03, 04, 05, 06, 07, 08, 09, 10, 11, 12, 13, 13a, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26.
- Zápisy o utkání: 01-Jičín-RKB, 02-RKB-Nová Paka, 03-Solnice-RKB, 04-Hylváty-RKB, 05-RKB-Smiřice, 06-Rokytnice-RKB, 07-RKB-Vysoké Mýto, 08-Třebechovice-RKB, 09-RKB-Trutnov, 10-Dvůr Králové-RKB, 11-RKB-Dobruška, 12-České Meziřící-RKB, 13-RKB-Červený Kostelec, 14-RKB-Jičín, 15-Nová Paka-RKB, 16-RKB-Solnice, 17-RKB-Hylváty, 18-Smiřice-RKB, 19-RKB-Rokytnice, 20-Vysoké Mýto-RKB, 21-RKB-Třebechovice, 22-Trutnov-RKB, 23-RKB-Dvůr Králové, 24-Dobruška-RKB, 25-RKB-České Meziříčí, 26-Červený Kostelec-RKB.
Východočeská divize 2017/2018
- Rozlosování:
- Zpravodaje: 01, 02, 03, 04, 05, 06, 07, 08, 09, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26
- Zápisy o utkání: 01-Dvůr Králové-RKB, 02-RKB-Smiřice, 03-Nová Paka-RKB, 04-RKB-Vysoké Mýto, 05-Třebechovice-RKB, 06-Rybník-RKB, 07-RKB-Trutnov, 08-České Meziříčí-RKB, 09-RKB-Hylváty, 10-Červený Kostelec-RKB, 11-RKB-Pardubice, 12-Dobruška-RKB, 13-RKB-Vrchlabí, 14-RKB-Dvůr Králové, 15-Smirice-RKB, 16-RKB-Nová Paka, 17-Vysoké Mýto-RKB, 18-RKB-Třebechovice, 19-RKB-Rybník, 20-Trutnov-RKB, 21-RKB-České Meziříčí, 22-Hylváty-RKB, 23-RKB-Červený Kostelec, 24-Pardubice-RKB, 25-RKB-Dobruška, 26-Vrchlabí-RKB,
3. kuželkářská liga mužů – skupina „C“ – 2016/2017
- Rozlosování
- Zpravodaje: 01, 02, 03, 04, 05, 06, 07, 08, 09, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22.
- Zápisy o utkání: 01-Prostějov-RKB, 02-RKB-Rýmařov, 03-Náchod-RKB, 04-RKB-Vsetín, 05-Bohumín-RKB, 06-RKB-Přemyslovice, 07-Odry-RKB, 08-RKB-Šumperk, 09-Olomouc-RKB, 10-RKB-Litovel, 11-Zábřeh-RKB, 12-RKB-Prostějov, 13-Rýmařov-RKB, 14-RKB-Náchod, 15-Vsetín-RKB, 16-RKB-Bohumín, 17-Přemyslovice-RKB, 18-RKB-Zábřeh, 19-RKB-Odry, 20-Šumperk-RKB, 21-RKB-Olomouc, 22-Litovel-RKB.
Východočeská divize 2015/2016
- Rozlosování:
- Zpravodaje: 01, 02, 03, 04, 05, 06, 07, 08, 09, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25
- Zápisy o utkání: 01-RKB-Jičín, 02-HKB-RKB, 03-RKB-Trutnov, 04-Hořice-RKB, 05-RKB-České Meziříčí, 06-Třebechovice-RKB, 07-RKB-Hylváty, 08-Dvůr Králové-RKB, 09-RKB-Náchod, 10-Vysoké Mýto-RKB, 11-RKB-Červený Kostelec, 12-Přelouč-RKB, 13-RKB-Vrchlabí, 14-Jičín-RKB, 15-RKB-Hradec Králové, 16-Trutnov-RKB, 17-RKB-Hořice, 18-České Meziříčí-RKB, 19-RKB-Třebechovice, 20-Hylváty-RKB, 21-RKB-Dvůr Králové, 22-Náchod-RKB, 23-RKB-Vysoké Mýto, 24-Červený Kostelec-RKB, 25-RKB-Přelouč, 26-Vrchlabí-RKB
Východočeská divize 2014/2015
- Rozlosování
- Zpravodaje: 00 – soupisky, 01, 02, 03, 04, 05, 06, 07, 08, 09, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25
- Zápisy o utkání: 01-Přelouč-RKB, 02-RKB-Trutnov A, 03-Trutnov B-RKB, 04-Jičín-RKB, 05-RKB-Hradec Králové, 06-Hořice B-RKB, 07-RKB-Červený Kostelec, 08-Třebechovice-RKB, 09-RKB-Svitavy, 10-Hylváty A-RKB, 11-RKB-Vysoké Mýto, 12-Hořice C-RKB, 13-RKB-Vrchlabí, 14-RKB-Přelouč, 15-TrutnovA-RKB, 16-RKB-TrutnovB, 17-RKB-Jičín, 18-Hradec-RKB, 19-RKB-Hořice B, 20-Červený Kostelec-RKB, 21-RKB-Třebechovice, 22-Svitavy-RKB, 23-RKB-Hylváty, 24-Vysoké Mýto-RKB, 25-RKB-Hořice C, 26-Vrchlabí-RKB
Východočeská divize 2013/2014
- Rozlosování
- Zpravodaje: 00 – soupisky, 01, 02, 03, 04, 05, 06, 07, 08, 09, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26
- Zápisy o utkání: 01-Dobruška-RKB, 02-RKB-Svitavy, 03-Červený Kostelec-RKB, 04-Třebechovice-RKB, 05-RKB-Pardubice, 06-Hořice-RKB, 07-RKB-Solnice, 08-Přelouč-RKB, 09-RKB-Hradec Králové, 10-Vysoké Mýto-RKB, 11-RKB-Náchod, 12-Hořice C-RKB, 13-RKB-Trutnov, 14-RKB-Dobruška, 15-Svitavy-RKB, 16-RKB-Červený Kostelec, 17-RKB-Třebechovice, 18-Pardubice-RKB, 19-RKB-Hořice, 20-Solnice-RKB, 21-RKB-Přelouč, 22-Hradec Králové-RKB, 23-RKB-Vysoké Mýto, 24-Náchod-RKB, 25-RKB-Hořice C, 26-Trutnov-RKB
Východočeská divize 2012/2013
Východočeská divize 2011/2012
Východočeská divize 2010/2011
Východočeská divize 2009/2010